#681 Past Masters

Past Masters Years Served
Fred C. Beecher   1915 – 1916
Lindley H. Dennis 1917
Walter M. Mumma 1918
John E. Sweeney 1919
F.A. Lovell Harrison 1920
Edward N. Cooper 1921
William S. McMonigle 1922
Ralph E. Irwin 1923
James W. Milhoouse 1924
Carl K. Dean 1925
Roy M. Lechthaler 1926
H. Earl Faust 1927
Augustus C. Stailey 1928
Lloyd E. Hippensteel 1929
Adolph S. Benson 1930
Harry L. Baker 1931
Richard C. Batley 1932
John D. Weaver 1933
I. Guy Stickell 1934
William L. Fry 1935
Fredrick H. Reeser 1936
James C. Thompson 1937
William P. McHolland 1938
Daniel Pyffer, Jr. 1939
Benjamin H. Millard 1940
Donald R. Stone 1941
Frank I. Reynolds 1942
Bradford M. Fager 1943
Joseph H. Ross 1944
Joseph Danza 1945
Roy A. Snyder 1946
John R. Eldridge 1947
Paul B. Dohner 1948
Raymond Y. Herman 1949
Joseph W. Caveny 1950
Lester P. Reed 1951
George C. Hoopy 1952
William B. Gingrich 1953
George A. Hain 1954
G. Benjamin Adair 1955
Harry L. Parson 1956
Roger N. Brown 1957
Morris E. Swartz, Jr. 1958
Donald I. Rumney, Sr. 1959
Paul W. Baughman 1960
Havard C.B. Sellers 1961
Hubert A.B. Lee 1962
William M. Baker 1963
Verne L. Fleagle 1964
Robert W. Trawitz 1965
Paul E. Anderson 1966
Vivian S. King 1967
H. Eugene Wright 1968
Wendell S. Junkin 1969
Robert W. Snover 1970
Charles R. Miller 1971
Larry R. Adair 1972
Jack R. Wiles 1973
Edwin R. Junkin 1974
Robert L. Collins 1975/1997
Earl A. Leonhard 1976
John B. Hoffert 1977
George B. Yohe 1978
R. Stanley Viguers 1979
James S. Mackey, Jr. 1980
Rodney V. Houseal 1981
Glenn C. Evans 1982
Donald R. Harner 1983
Raymond H. Fosnot, Jr. 1984
Robert W. Burdick 1985
Richard A. Grove 1986
Brian E. Rabena 1987
Kenneth G. Puller, Jr. 1988
Keith A. Sultzbaugh 1989
William L. Walker 1990
Donald L. Shuler 1991
Richard C. Rupp 1992
Clyde M. McCrea 1993
John C. Davidson 1994
William C. Shadow II 1995
Russell L. Miller 1996
Donald L. Shuler, Jr. 1998/2002/2012
Richard L. Taylor 1999
Richard F. Miller, Jr. 2000
James R. Villott 2001
Stanley E. Johnson, Jr. 2003
Keith E. Murray 2004/2005
William E. Luta 2006
William D. Kautz 2007/2008
Michael R. Taylor 2009
J. Matthew Seagrist 2010
Douglas W. Hitz 2011
Upcoming Events
Nov
3
Mon
7:30 pm Stated Meeting
Stated Meeting
Nov 3 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Lodge will open and close.  The program this evening will be a presentation by Jobs Daughters, Rainbow Girls and DeMolay. Lodge will now open for [...]
Dec
1
Mon
7:30 pm Stated Meeting @ Eureka - West Shore Lodge No. 302 Stated Meeting
Stated Meeting @ Eureka - West Shore Lodge No. 302 Stated Meeting
Dec 1 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Present Bibles to newly raised Master Masons from September through November. Election and installation of officers.

View Calendar