The Current Officers

2020 Officers

WORSHIPFUL MASTER – Kenneth B. Robinson – 717-418-1983
SENIOR WARDEN – William A. Northey
JUNIOR WARDEN – Elmer D. Beaver, Jr. (Denny)
TREASURER – John G. Artevich Jr, P.M.
SECRETARY – Timothy C. Dedman. P.M. – 717-919-3116
SENIOR DEACON – Robert E. McCaleb III (Rob)
JUNIOR DEACON – John A. Shaffer
SENIOR MASTER OF CEREMONIES – John P. Gallo
JUNIOR MASTER OF CEREMONIES – James C. McElhenie Jr.
PURSUIVANT – Louis R. Motley
CHAPLAIN – William C. Olsen
TYLER – Kenneth R. (Ross) Thoman

LODGE STEWARDS
Eugene M. Murray
Kenneth E. Fetrow
Leonard A Rutter, Jr. (Len)
Kenneth L. Rapp
Thomas R. Kehler

TRUSTEES
John G. Anthony, II
Richard F. Miller, Jr., P.M.
Russell L. Miller, P.M.

COMMITTEE ON MEMBERSHIP
Harry A. Woods, Chm.
Gregory A. Erway
Fred J. Henry
Richard F. Miller, Jr. PM

LODGE ALMONER
Matthew C. Hood, P.M. 

COMMITTEE ON INSTRUCTION
Russell L. Miller, P.M. Chm.
Scott S. Fogle, P.M.
Donald L. Shuler, P.M.
Richard L. Miller, P.M.

COMMITTEE ON FINANCE
Kenneth B. Robinson
William M Northey
Elmer D. Beaver, Jr. (Denny)
John G. Artevich, Jr., P.M.
Timothy C. Dedman, P.M. 
John G. Anthony II
Richard F. Miller, P.M.
Russell L. Miller, P.M.

COMMITTEE ON GRIEVANCE
Richard H. Smith, P.M., Chm.
James E. Brommer, P.M.
Eric S. Joyner, P.M.
Alan B. Morton, P.M.

COMMITTEE ON CHARITY
Stanley E Johnston Jr., P.M., P.S., Chm.
James E. Brommer, P.M.
Albert Huebner, P.M.

COMMITTEE ON VISITATION
Maurice J. Lewis, P.S., Chm.
Dale H. Crum
John L. Henson
Matthew Seagrist, P.M.
Jon L. Vickery, P.M.

COMMITTEE ON EXAMINATION & MASONIC EDUCATION
Donald L Shuler, Jr., P.M., Chm.
Richard W. Fesler, Jr., P.M., P.S.
Dale H. Crum
Matthew C. Hood, P.M.
Richard E. Shultz
Robin L. Hartman, P.M.

COMMITTEE ON YOUTH ACTIVITIES 
Harold A. Luckenbaugh, Chm.
Jerry E. Hinke
William F. McQuade, P.M.
Gary S. Milbrand

COMMITTEE ON FURNITURE
Eric S. Joyner, P.M., Chm.
Scott S. Fogle, P.M.
Matthew C. Hood, P.M.
William A. Northey
Michael A. Shea

COMMITTEE ON SCHOLARSHIP
Douglas W. Hitz, P.M., Chm.
Elmer D. Beaver
Richard E. Shultz
Robert W. Bucher, Jr.

MASONIC BLOOD BANK
Harry A. Woods

MENTOR COMMITTEE
Robert D. Cook, P.M., Chm.
Russell Miller, P.M.
Donald Shuler, P.M.
J. Matthew Seagrist, P.M

COMMITTEE ON SCOUTING
Gary S. Milbrand, Chm.
Keith E. Murray, P.M.
William A. Northey
Jon L. Vickery, P.M.

WEBSITE AND SOCIAL MEDIA COMMITTEE
Jonathan P. Gallo
Johnathon A. Shaffer, II