Past Masters

 

Past Masters

John Palmer
John Palmer
John Palmer
John Palmer
Ira Day
Archibald G. Marlatt
Samuel N. Eminger
Robert H. Thomas
Robert H. Thomas
John Eminger
Abraham G. Rich
Henry N. Bowman
Samuel F. Houston
Thomas J. Kerr
John B. Heck
David H. Kimmel
Jacob C. Miller
Charles G. Loose
Calvin Clendenin
Jacob Eminger
Austin G. Eberly
William L. Gorgas
Luther M. Hummel
Martin M. Musser
John T. Crisswell
Alfred W. Milleison
Josiah P. Wilbar
John H. Shopp
Samuel B. King
Lavere G. Firestone
Alfred J. Loudon
Alfred J. Loudon
Harry S. Mohler
Harry S. Mohler
Robert H. Thomas Jr
Henry W. Fishel
Harry M. Zug
Linwood H. Lamb
John R. Dagnell
Robert M. McGary
Miles M. Brougher
Abram A. Bowman
Soloman S. Rupp
H. Mervin Lamb
Samuel N. Miller
Milton M. Dougherty
John W. Bowman
Harry C. Harper
John A. Killmore
George F. Ritchey
Goerge T. Motz
Samuel E. Basehore
John H. Milleisen
Samuel A. Bowman
John D. Spong
George W. Henry
William L. Crawford
J. S. D. Eisenhower
Levi M. Myers
Fred C. Beecher
Harry L. Snyder
Fred C. Beecher
James A. Smyser
Lindley H. Dennis
Robert H. Ross
Walter M. Mumma
John D. Pannell
John E. Sweeney
George M. Gleim
F.A. Lovell Harrison
Edward S. Weber
Edward N. Cooper
Samuel E. Mowery
William S. McMonigle
M. Clyde Sheaffer
Ralph E. Irwin
Charles Eberly
James W. Milhoouse
George Dietz
Carl K. Dean
Bruce R. Mowery
Roy M. Lechthaler
Lloyd W. Ulrich
H. Earl Faust
John H. Rearick
Augustus C. Stailey
Robert R. Bentz
Lloyd E. Hippensteel
William M. Westfall
Adolph S. Benson
Frank B. Williams
Harry L. Baker
Parker H. Kuhns
Richard C. Batley
E. Soltau Nailor
John D. Weaver
Howard B. Heinaman
I. Guy Stickell
Harry G. Slothower
William L. Fry
C. Harry Lefever
Fredrick H. Reeser
David D. Coover
James C. Thompson
Wilbur J. Senseman
William P. McHolland
Paul E. Guyer
Daniel Pyffer, Jr.
J. Albert Walters
Benjamin H. Millard
Robert G. Wise
Donald R. Stone
Robert P. McClure
Frank I. Reynolds
Harry E. Ruhl
Bradford M. Fager
Walter B. Wilson
Joseph H. Ross
Frank T. Ulrich
Joseph Danza
Samuel W. McCreary
Roy A. Snyder
Raymond S. Barnes
John R. Eldridge
John J. Rupp
Paul B. Dohner
John G. Eshleman
Raymond Y. Herman
Bernard E. Stansfield
Joseph W. Caveny
Lewis E. Lear
Lester P. Reed
J. Robert Richwine
George C. Hoopy
George M. Houck
William B. Gingrich
William E. Mentzer
George A. Hain
Ned D. Ulrich
G. Benjamin Adair
John Lawson
Harry L. Parson
Edward E. Stansfield
Roger N. Brown
Charles B. Baker
Morris E. Swartz, Jr.
Gerald H. Singiser
Donald I. Rumney, Sr.
David W. Fultz
Paul W. Baughman
Donald M. Gerber *
Havard C.B. Sellers
Lawrence L. Brown
Hubert A.B. Lee
John M. Eakin
William M. Baker
W. Donald Rynard
Verne L. Fleagle
Donald L. Thompson
Robert W. Trawitz
Frank B. Miller Jr
Paul E. Anderson
Harry A. Brown
Vivian S. King
Albert Huebner
H. Eugene Wright
Richard M. Biggs
Wendell S. Junkin
Harold W. Swartz
Robert W. Snover
James R. Richwine, Jr
Charles R. Miller
Andrew N. McGrow
Larry R. Adair
Jacob L. Heisy
Jack R. Wiles
Edward L. Baker
Edwin R. Junkin
Richard W. Reed
Robert L. Collins
J. Elwood Brandt
Earl A. Leonhard
Harold E. Hipple
John B. Hoffert
Charles A. Pass
George B. Yohe
Louis J. Holcombe
R. Stanley Viguers
George A. Minick, Jr
Bruce B. Bupp
James S. Mackey, Jr.
John L. Crimmins, Jr
Rodney V. Houseal
William M. Thomas
Glenn C. Evans
Glenn C. Evans
Donald R. Harner
Earl W. Sollenberger
Leroy K. Gordon
Raymond H. Fosnot, Jr.
John L. Livingston
Robert W. Burdick
Walter C. Daniels
Richard A. Grove
Wayne L. Dietrich
Brian E. Rabena
Donald L. Frank
Kenneth G. Puller, Jr.
Robert E. Spear
Keith A. Sultzbaugh
Douglas D. Crum
William L. Walker
Kevin A. Zinn
Donald L. Shuler
John J. Richardspn, Jr
Richard C. Rupp
Jeffrey A. Shaffer, Sr
Clyde M. McCrea
Richard W. Fesler, Jr
John C. Davidson
James E. Brommer
William C. Shadow II
David W. Rynard
Russell L. Miller
Robert A. Warren
Robert L. Collins
Larry A. Fahnestock
Donald L. Shuler, Jr.
Robert D. Cook
Richard L. Taylor
Alan B. Morton
Richard F. Miller, Jr.
Lynn E. Shields
James R. Villott
Walter C. Conrad
Donald L. Shuler, Jr.
Mark F. Richwine
Stanley E. Johnson, Jr.
David R. Richwine
Keith E. Murray
John G. Artevich, Jr
Keith E. Murray
Eric S. Joyner
William E. Luta
Robert E. Harshbarger
William D. Kautz
Willis R. Kocher
William D. Kautz
Lewis A. Compton
Michael R. Taylor
Thomas L. Becker
J. Matthew Seagrist
William F. McQuade
Douglas W. Hitz
Jerry W. McDonnell
Donald L. Shuler, Jr.
Richard H. Smith
David L. Gerstenlauer
Robin L. Hartman
Timothy C. Dedman

Years Served

1856
1857
1859
1860
1861
1862
1863
1864
1865
1866
1867
1868
1869
1870
1871
1872
1873
1874
1875
1876
1877
1878
1879
1880
1881
1882
1883
1884
1885
1886
1887
1888
1889
1890
1891
1892
1893
1894
1895
1896
1897
1898
1899
1900
1901
1902
1903
1904
1905
1906
1907
1908
1909
1910
1911
1912
1913
1914
1915
1915
1916
1916
1917
1917
1918
1918
1919
1919
1920
1920
1921
1921
1922
1922
1923
1923
1924
1924
1925
1925
1926
1926
1927
1927
1928
1928
1929
1929
1930
1930
1931
1931
1932
1932
1933
1933
1934
1934
1935
1935
1936
1936
1937
1937
1938
1938
1939
1939
1940
1940
1941
1941
1942
1942
1943
1943
1944
1944
1945
1945
1946
1946
1947
1947
1948
1948
1949
1949
1950
1950
1951
1951
1952
1952
1953
1953
1954
1954
1955
1955
1956
1956
1957
1957
1958
1958
1959
1959
1960
1960
1961
1961
1962
1962
1963
1963
1964
1964
1965
1965
1966
1966
1967
1967
1968
1968
1969
1969
1970
1970
1971
1971
1972
1972
1973
1973
1974
1974
1975
1975
1976
1976
1977
1977
1978
1978
1979
1979
1979*
1980
1980
1981
1981
1982
1982
1982*
1983
1983
1983*
1984
1984
1985
1985
1986
1986
1987
1987
1988
1988
1989
1989
1990
1990
1991
1991
1992
1992
1993
1993
1994
1994
1995
1995
1996
1996
1997
1997
1998
1998
1999
1999
2000
2000
2001
2001
2002
2002
2003
2003
2004
2004
2005
2005
2006
2006
2007
2007
2008
2008
2009
2009
2010
2010
2011
2011
2012
2012
2013
2014
2015

Calendar
  • Stated Meeting
    starts: October 3, 2016 7:30 pm

    Description:

    Troeg's Brewery. Speaking on their history and where they are now.

  • Extra Meeting
    starts: October 5, 2016 7:00 pm

  • Stated Meeting
    starts: November 7, 2016 7:30 pm

    Description:

    Veteran's Program and recognition of Sojourner's.

  • Extra Meeting
    starts: November 9, 2016 7:00 pm

  • Stated Meeting
    starts: December 5, 2016 7:30 pm

    Description:

    Election and installation of officers (open installation)

  • Extra Meeting
    starts: December 7, 2016 7:00 pm